Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grace Coughlin, Westborough HS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Shayna Smith, Westborough HS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Madelyn Kady, NH Seacoast HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Gabrielle Kalinen | Essex Junction, VT |
Judge 3 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Essex HS VT | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Lexington HS | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2/2 | |
3. | Reading HS | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2/3 | |
4. | Burlington HS - MA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2/4 | |
5. | Metro North HS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3/5 | |
6. | Burlington HS -VT | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2/6 | |
7. | Southern Maine RHS | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2/7 | |
8. | Westborough HS | 7 | 8 | 8 | 3/8 | |
9. | Central Catholic HS | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3/9 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maya O’Leary-Cyr, S Maine RHS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Anastasia Marchuk, NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Shayna Smith, Westborough HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Grace Coughlin, Westborough HS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple, NH |
Judge 3 | Gabrielle Kalinen | Essex Junction, VT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katie Callahan, Southern Maine RHS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Jessica Ricketts, E Bridgewater HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
Paige Felton, Lexington HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple, NH |
Judge 3 | Gabrielle Kalinen | Essex Junction, VT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelia Kostin, Southern Maine RHS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Madelin Joseph, Southern Maine RHS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Madelyn Kady, NH Seacoast HS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
Maggie Lamarre, Southern Maine RHS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple, NH |
Judge 3 | Gabrielle Kalinen | Essex Junction, VT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanessa Ardai, Metro North HS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Brianna Leccese, Metro North HS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | William Beharrel | Bristol , NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Laura Days | West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kelly Ricketts, E Bridgewater HS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Jordan Morris, SW Maine HS | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Christina Zheng, Metro North HS | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 | |
4. | Jenna Pelletier, Woburn HS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | William Beharrel | Bristol , NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Laura Days | West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily Kobrenski, NH Seacoast HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Caitlin Fass, Winchester HS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Lily Sturdevant, Burlington HS | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 | |
Jessica Joseph, Burlington HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | William Beharrel | Bristol , NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Laura Days | West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maggie Fernandes, NH Seacoast HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Marina Grasso, Burlington HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | William Beharrel | Bristol , NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Laura Days | West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiersten Hamilton, Billerica HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sofia Anderson-Harrington Burlington HS Vermont, Burlington HS VT | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Vanessa George, Burlington HS VT | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Caitlin Maria, Westborough HS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Samantha Wilkinson, Burlington HS VT | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | William Beharrel | Bristol , NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Laura Days | West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena Latsis, Burlington HS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Brianna Hamilton, Billerica HS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Natalie Straw, Essex HS VT | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3/4 | |
4. | Francesca Callahan, Metro North HS | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | Elena Latsis, NH Seacoast HS | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | William Beharrel | Bristol , NH |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple, NH |
Judge 3 | Gabrielle Kalinen | Essex Junction, VT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erin Langridge, Winchester HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sara Pottle, Burlington HS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Taylor Stock, Woburn HS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/3 | |
4. | Alexa Hankins, Southern Maine RHS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3/4 | |
Vaibhavi James, Westborough HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | William Beharrel | Bristol , NH |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple, NH |
Judge 3 | Gabrielle Kalinen | Essex Junction, VT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesca Mauri, Metro North HS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Natasha Martin, Southern Maine RHS | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2/2 | TOM 3 |
3. | Sarah Blankenship, NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2/2 | TOM 4 |
4. | Elena Latsis, Burlington HS MA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
5. | Izzy Petty, Southern Maine RHS | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2/5 | |
6. | Rianni Gianni, Burlington HS VT | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 | |
7. | Shannon Maria, Westborough HS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3/7 | |
Jordan Talty, Reading HS | Withdrawn | |||||
Katie Lamarre, Southern Maine RHS | Withdrawn | |||||
Vaibhavi James, Westborough HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westborough HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | NH Seacoast RHS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Southern Maine RHS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple, NH |
Judge 3 | Gabrielle Kalinen | Essex Junction, VT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sydney Segear, Essex HS VT | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/1 | |
2. | Jordan Talty, Reading HS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
3. | Lydia Mroz, Metro North HS | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2/3 | |
4. | Jessica Mitchell, NH Seacoast HS | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2/4 | |
5. | Rianni Gianni, Burlington HS - VT | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3/5 | |
6. | Alyssa Mangini, Central Catholic HS | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3/6 | |
7. | Izzy Petty, Southern Maine RHS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3/7 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | William Beharrel | Bristol , NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Laura Days | West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma Cooley, Essex HS VT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Francesca Mauri, Metro North HS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Natasha Martin, Southern Maine RHS | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
4. | Ryan Rose Hatch, Reading HS | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2/4 | |
5. | Carly Treat, Burlington HS - VT | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Shannon Maria, Westborough HS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 | |
Jessica Mitchell, NH Seacoast HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | William Beharrel | Bristol , NH |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Laura Days | West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burlington HS - VT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | NH Seacoast HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Winchester HS | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Southwestern Maine HS | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Burlington HS - MA | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Metro North HS | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 | |
Lexington HS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Shirley Holdsworth | Temple, NH |
Judge 3 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashwini Shinde, Burlington HS- MA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Lauren Lynch, Southwestern Maine HS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Marina Grasso, Burlington HS- MA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Gabrielle Kalinen | Essex Junction, VT |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caitlin Maria & Shannon Maria, Westborough HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
Rianni Gianni & Carly Treat, Burlington HS - VT | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shayna Smith/Shannon Maria, Westborough HS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Rebecca Nagle* | Gloucester, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Kelly Lambert | Cambridge, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarahjayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Deborah Wychulis | Wilton CT |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, Oct 20, 2018, 04:11PM (Competition local time)